Close

BCAMC Members

Are you not a member yet?

Join Now  

Lifetime Members
  • Porter S. Garner, III ’79
  • Tex Wright ’33
2019 Outstanding Memberships
  • Ted ’74 and Kristi Armacost 
  • Tom Bevans ’84
  • Jackie ’74 and Susan ’74 Binks
  • Gary ’73 and Judy Bogan
  • Leonard Bowden ’87
  • Mike Connor ’85
  • Mike ’73 and Chris Davis
  • Monty ’77 and Becky ’76 Davis
  • Sean Greenwald ’06
  • Jerry and Ann ’94 Gundy 
  • Billy J ’58 and Billie Housman
  • Helen Jenswold ’52
  • Jim and Gina ’79 Jett 
  • James Keblinger ’53
  • Richard L. ’71 and Sunny Sue Keelan
  • Roger and Brenda Kent
  • Emily Mekelburg ’10
  • Jimmy Moore ’72
  • William ’74 and Susan Ouren
  • Robert ’66 and Jeanne Owen
  • Gerald ’76 and Denise ’77 Parker 
  • Jerome ’65 and Diane Rektorik
  • David ’83 and Camielle Rhodes
  • Allan ’71 and Susan Riggs
  • Wayne ’76 and Lindy Russell
  • Phillip ’75 and Pat ’75 Schraub
  • Scott and Kym ’01 Schultz
  • Scott ’12 and Stephanie ’92 Simpson
  • James ’49 and Lois Simpson
  • Bruce ’76 and Sharon Slover
  • Brien ’81 and Kathy ’81 Smith
  • Anne M. Stasny ’84
  • Micheal ’68 and Sharon Tredway
  • John White ’70
  • Thomas M. ’76 and Mary Cay ’84 Woodfin
  • Brad ’88 and Liz Worsham
  • Earl Wurzbach ‘79
  • Andy ’03 and Amy ’03 York
  • Madeline Zwicke ’13


2019 Couples Memberships
  • Thomas W. III ’57 and Carolyn ’79 Adair 
  • Blake ’91 and Lori ’92 Alexander
  • Douglas M. ’76 and Connie S. Barlow
  • Anne Blum ’82
  • Michael ’81 and Diana ’80 Bonin
  • Mark ’88 and Nancy ’90 Browning
  • James ’85 and Mary ’86 Cashion
  • David and Kristen ’83 Cox
  • Bobby Deiss ’80
  • Larry ’75 and Kim ’84 Dooley
  • Benjamin ’10 and Leslie ’11 Ehlers
  • Ken ’74 and Linda ’74 English
  • Kevin ’88 and Dana Friar
  • Travis ’02 and Jessica Funkhouser
  • Albert Glasgow ’73
  • Sharon ’83 and Lucien ’80 Harris
  • Mark ’76 and Debra ’77 Hawthorne
  • Tom ’76 and Lynda Henry
  • Larry ’00 and Cecilee ’95 Herd
  • David ’67 and Marilyn Holdredge
  • Mike ’81 and Sherri ’80 Hunley
  • Lawrence ’76 and Carol ’76 Huwe
  • Bo ’12 and Holly ’13 Jackson
  • Charles ’61 and Janice Jackson 
  • Cyrus ’77 and Betty ’78 Jassawalla
  • Ashton and Kaitlyn ’19 Jones 
  • James t. ’59 and Dianne D. Jones
  • Russ ’80 and Debbie Meuse Kellen
  • Wes ’81 and Lisa ’82 Klett
  • Chad ’10 and Hailey ’15 Kolbe
  • Bob and Glynna ’80 Leiper
  • Bert ’57 and Mary Loudon
  • Alan ’76 and Diane Lucien
  • Glennon ’75 and Dianne Mays
  • William ’60 and Jackie Meacham 
  • David A. ’80 and Theresa A. Morrison
  • Ryan ’15 and Marci ’15 Mullen
  • Will ’91 and Leslie Oliver
  • Bob ’73 and Pamela Palmarez
  • Les ’74 and Sandy Pittman
  • Thomas ’78 and Janet Prater
  • George and Connie ’81 Fletcher Pritchard
  • Jeremy ’07 and Janice ’97 Quast
  • Joshua ’99 and Gayla Reinbolt
  • Chris ’90 and Tammy ’92 Riley
  • Doug and Samantha ’90 Rine
  • C. David ’74 and Mary ’83 Stasny
  • Matthew ’81 abd Carol ’81 Sunseri
  • Ken Shaw ’71
  • Kevin ’85 and Rachel ’85 Templin
  • Bryan ’85 and Becky ’91 Thomas
  • Michael ’68 and Sharon Tredway
  • Kent Tucker
  • Rick and Sharon ’17 Wagner
  • John ’86 and Melissa ’87 Wegenhoft 
  • DK ’60 and Marge Williams
  • Jeremy Williams ’17 and Kaliah Hays ’15
  • Bud ’53 and Jan Wilson
  • Karl ’74 and Jana ’76 Wolfshohl
  • Eric ’93 and Joey ’14 Wylie
2019 Individual Memberships
  • Nicolas Alexander ’54
  • Donna Bairrington ’93 
  • Judy Bender ’80
  • Richard Biondi ’60
  • Bunny Blaha ’72
  • Greg Blake ’81
  • Lisa Boenker ’88
  • Priscilla Butler ’80
  • Cathy Capps ’85
  • Julie Anna Clark ’13
  • Valerie Clark ’82
  • Mario Coll ’84
  • Shannon Degenhart ’07
  • Brian Doherty ’08
  • Anthony Fava ’04
  • David Guerra ’90
  • Charlene Heath ’92
  • Timothy Hein ’88
  • Michael Hering ’76
  • Maureen Holy 
  • Aaron Hutto ’66
  • Jim Knutson ’55
  • Jan Krammer ’86
  • Arno Krens ’64
  • Lynn Laird ’59
  • Gary Leinhart ’68
  • Monteigne Long ’02
  • Michele Bailey-Meade ’04
  • Tina Muth
  • Jan Patranella ’75
  • Jo Pearce
  • Ron Pearce 
  • Sandy Peck
  • Karen Price ’94
  • Cameron Ramirez ’10 
  • Hector Ramos ’15
  • Bill Robbins ’81
  • Jennifer Ann Scasta’11
  • Hayley Scotti ’02
  • Traci Sears ’91
  • Ian Soares ’97
  • Nancy Thornberry ’67
  • Ken Williamson ’70
  • Lori Woods ’81
  • Royce Yeates ’74
2019 Young Alumni & Current Student Memberships
  • Abb Cauthorn ’18
  • Kyle Cox ’18
  • Colin Boone ’17
  • Ross Brady ’14
  • Blanca Flores ’15
  • Emily Gainey ’18
  • Nancy Garcia ’17
  • Gina Garritano ’17
  • Evan McClintock ’16 
  • Ashli McVay ’16
  • Marci Raley ’19
  • Shelby Shaw ’15 
  • Dillon Smith ’20
  • Tyler Smith ’12
  • Jonathan Sosebee ’20
  • Garrett Steinberger ’18
  • Jacqueline White ’17
  • Maria Wiggins ’00
  • Luis Garcia Zurita ’18