Close

BCAMC Members

Are you not a member yet?

Join Now  

Data Current as of July 13, 2020

Lifetime Members
  • Porter S. Garner, III ’79
  • Tex Wright ’33
2020 Outstanding Memberships
  • Rus ’60 and Lorelei Anthony
  • Ted Armacost ’74
  • Thomas Bevans ’84
  • Gary ’73 and Judy Bogan
  • Helen Cluck ’87
  • Becker Elena ’10
  • Dave Fujimoto ’17
  • Ann ’94 and Jerry Gundy
  • Bill ’53 and Barbara Huffman
  • Aaron Hutto ’66
  • Helen Jenswold
  • Gina ’79 and James ’66 Jett
  • Barbara ’82 and Patrick ’80 Kasper
  • Jim Keblinger ’53
  • Richard L ’71 and Sunny Sue Keelan
  • Ron McBride
  • William ’74 and Susan ’74 Ouren
  • Bob ’73 and Pamela Palmarez
  • William ’74 and Christine Pettit
  • Todd Riemenschneider ’89
  • Allan Riggs ’71
  • Jeff Risinger ’02
  • Bill ’55 and Joyce Roach
  • Wayne ’76 and Lindy Russell
  • Phillip ’75 and Pat ’75 Schraub
  • Travis ’63 and Pat Small
  • Van Taylor ’71
  • Earl ’79 and Joy ’80 Wurzbach
  • Andy York ’04
2020 Couples Memberships
  • David and Jeanne Baltensperger
  • Edward (EJ) ’70 and Kay Biskup
  • Ann ’79 and Rodney ’78 Boehm
  • Michael ’81 and Diana ’80 Bonin
  • Jeff ’65 and Joan Bott
  • Michael ’89 and Lisa Bottiglieri
  • Gerald ’65 and Robyn Brashears
  • Lynn ’79 and Larry Bronstad
  • Mark ’88 and Nancy ’90 Browning
  • Morgan ’79 and Julie Burket
  • Lisa ’10 and David ’87 Burton
  • Janet S. ’78 and Jim F. Catanach
  • Sheila ’92 and Michael ’85 Conner
  • David ’85 and Katie ’84 Coughlen
  • James ’73 and Christine Davis
  • Bob and Diana Davis
  • Bobby ’80 and Donna Deiss
  • Patricia ’86 and Roger Edgar
  • Debra ’90 and William Keith ’88 Ellis
  • Stephen ’74 and Linda Elsesser
  • Bruce Glasgow ’73
  • Charles ’60 and Pat Graf
  • Katy ’03 and John ’04 Haislet
  • Mark ’76 and Debra ’77 Hawthorne
  • Arnold ’52 and Tommie Hayes
  • Wes ’58 and Beverly Henderson
  • Tom ’76 and Lynda Henry
  • Dennis ’81 and Brenda ’81 Hethcoat
  • Chip ’70 and Carmel Hill
  • James ’91 and Christine ’92 Hodges
  • Charles ’61 and Janice Jackson
  • Thomas ’76 and Paula Johnson
  • Van Kinerd
  • Donald “Brad” ’95 and Shauna ’95 LaRuwe
  • Glynna ’80 and Bob Leiper
  • R. Bowen ’71 and Karin Loftin
  • Bert ’57 and Mary Loudon
  • Alan ’76 and Diane Lucien
  • Wayne ’72 and Bobbie ’74 Lutz
  • Chris and Nedra Mauritzen
  • Randi ’79 and Averyt ’76 Knapp
  • Ryan ’97 and Amie ’97 Mersmann
  • Dennis ’71 and Pat Newton
  • Rebekah ’08 and Trent ’07 Pelletier
  • Connie Fletcher ’81 and George Pritchard
  • Christopher ’15 and Mckenna ’17 Pustka
  • Janice ’97 and Jeremy ’07 Quast
  • Jerome ’65 and Diane ’75 Rektorik
  • Alan ’90 and Tammy ’92 Riley
  • Sam ’75 and LInda Salvato
  • Mark ’91 and Ginger ’94 Scarborough
  • Joni ’94 and Byron ’93 Schlather
  • Brandon ’08 and Sara Sears
  • Elizabeth ’16 and Ryan ’16 Stanley
  • David ’74 and Mary ’83 Stasny
  • Matt ’81 and Carol ’81 Sunseri
  • John ’67 and Becki Sylvester
  • Kevin ’85 and Rachel ’85 Templin
  • Henry (Hank) Wahrmund III ’74
  • Linda ’77 and John William (Bill) ’75 Ware
  • John ’70 and Daisy White
  • D K ’60 and Marge Williams
  • George ’99 and Emily ’02 Wise
  • Eric ’93 and Joey ’14 Wylie
2020 Individual Memberships
  • Stacey Bailey ’93
  • Dawn-Marie Baletka ’84
  • Blaine Balliett ’15
  • Bunny Blaha ’72
  • Leonard Bowden ’87
  • Ross Brady ’14
  • Jeff Braun ’81
  • Anne Carter ’70
  • Dick Casbeer ’54
  • Boyd Cherry ’67
  • Julia Anna Clark ’13
  • Mario Coll ’84
  • William L. Cunningham ’61
  • Christopher Dawson ’14
  • Kathryn Dunn ’88
  • Linda W Garner ’70
  • Nethaniel Gjesdal ’18
  • David Guerra ’90
  • Mary Ann Hale
  • Michael Hardy ’13
  • Landon Harrell ’17
  • Larry Huwe ’76
  • Amy Jones ’92
  • Sharon Jones ’79
  • Jim Knutson ’55
  • Gary Leinhart ’68
  • Dave Lyons ’67
  • Dave Lyons ’67
  • Carl A. Orozco ’19
  • Sandy Peck
  • Howard Plagens ’70
  • Alexandra G. Rainey ’15
  • Marci Raley ’19
  • Roger Reese ’81
  • Wesley Regmund ’12
  • Bill Robbins ’81
  • Wayne Schmidt ’60
  • Michael Smith ’10
  • Ronald Spies ’73
  • Marsha Takao ’75
  • Tanner Williams
  • Lori Woods ’81
  • Royce Yeates ’74
2020 Young Alumni & Current Student Memberships
  • John E. Anderson ’22
  • Dalton Blake ’19
  • Clara Gotthardt ’19
  • James Palacios ’17
  • Mason Raven ’17
  • Cory Rodreguez ’17
  • Gisele Tay ’19